English Spain Italy France Romania

Model Brandy Talore

Photos pornostar Model Brandy Talore
Name: Brandy Talore
Nickname: Brandy Taylor, Talore, Brandy
Birthdate: 02/02/1982
Skills: Masturbation with tits
Strong Point: Squirt, Tatuajele
Height: 157cm
Weight: 58kg
Measurements: 94-63-93
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Ethnicity: White

Official Site:
Biography: Cute, buxom, and shapely 5'3 brunette knockout Brandy Talore was born on February 2, 1982 in Toledo, Ohio. Brandy grew up as a tomboy in the Ohio suburb of Genoa. She played softball and was a cheerleader in high school. Talore did modeling for car parts after having her first child. Brandy started out in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper and worked as a nude model for two years before she began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 22 in 2004. She won the F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Rookie Starlet of the Year in 2006 and was a runner-up for Boobie Girl of the Year in 2007. Talore gave birth to a second child on September 27, 2007. Brandy lives in Ohio with her husband and two children.
Rank: 204
View 4140
Sexual Orientation: Bi-Sexual
City: Toledo, Ohio
Country: USA

Comments


All videos with Brandy Talore

Top